Justin Lauer's Referee Assignor Page
Information Assignments Justin's Profile Contact Info Application Info
Assignments: Tournament Assignments

Space Coast United - Viera Regional Park (VRP)

Date Time Field Age Gend Div. Home Visitor Referee AR1 AR2
9/21/19 8:00 AM VRP1A U12 Coed BYSL SPACE BSCBS G Smith J Smith C Bolton
9/21/19 8:00 AM VRP1B U12 Coed BYSL SPACE BSPSJ S Winfough A Mazariegos B Vanasse
9/21/19 8:00 AM VRP2 U14 Coed BYSL SPACE SPACE K Deuble P Carlson L Schoeneich
9/21/19 8:00 AM VRP3 U14 Coed BYSL SPACE SPACE J Silva R Buell P Coffey
9/21/19 8:00 AM VRP4 U17 Boys GCF SPACE RONALD G Vallone M Hadiji V Valentin
9/21/19 9:00 AM WKM2 U12 Coed BYSL SPACE BREVAR S Potter AN Potter T Kolarik
9/21/19 9:30 AM VRP1A U12 Girls GCF SPACE INDIAL J Smith G Smith A Mazariegos
9/21/19 10:00 AM McKnight #1 U14 Girls GCF SPACE EAST O cancelled cancelled cancelled
9/21/19 10:00 AM VRP2 U13 Girls NPL SPACE ANWSC P Carlson G Vallone V Valentin
9/21/19 10:00 AM VRP3 U13 Boys NPL SPACE ANWSC R Buell J Silva P Coffey
9/21/19 10:00 AM VRP4 U17 Boys NPL SPACE CNTBU M Hadiji L Schoeneich K Deuble
9/21/19 11:00 AM VRP1A U11 Boys NPL Dev* MIRAMA FKK 09 J Smith G Smith A Mazariegos
9/21/19 11:00 AM VRP1B U11 Boys NPL Dev* PBG PR FKK 10 S Winfough K Gibbs B Vanasse
9/21/19 11:30 AM WKM U12 Girls GCF SCU FLE AN Potter S Potter
9/21/19 12:00 PM VRP2 U14 Girls NPL SPACE ANWSC L Schoeneich K Deuble R Buell
9/21/19 12:00 PM VRP4 U15 Boys NPL SPACE CNTBU E Merlet M Hadiji V Valentin
9/21/19 12:30 PM VRP1A U12 Boys NPL Dev* MIRAMA FKK 08 J Silva J Smith G Smith
9/21/19 12:30 PM VRP1B U12 Boys NPL Dev* PBG PR FKK 08 K GIbbs B Vanasse A Mazariegos
9/21/19 1:00 PM WKM2 U12 Coed BYSL SPACE SPACE S Potter AN Potter
9/21/19 2:00 PM VRP2 U17 Girls NPL SPACE CNTBU J Lauer S Winfough L Schoeneich
9/21/19 2:00 PM VRP4 U16 Boys NPL SPACE CNTBU M Hadiji E Merlet J Halsey
9/21/19 2:00 PM VRP3 U16 Boys GCF SPACE INDIAN R Buell K Deuble
9/21/19 2:00 PM VRP5 U16 Boys GCF SPACE FLORID P Carlson V Valentin
9/21/19 2:00 PM VRP1A U12 Boys NPL Dev* OCYS 2 J PETR J Silva J Smith G Smith
9/21/19 2:00 PM VRP1B U11 Girls NPL Dev* SUNRIS FKK 09 B Vanasse K Gibbs A Mazariegos
9/21/19 2:00 PM WKM3 U10 Boys GCF SPACE SOUTH AN Potter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 2:00 PM WKM4 U9 Girls GCF SPACE FLORID S Potter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 3:00 PM WKM2 U12 Girls GCF SPACE FLORID S Potter AN Potter
9/21/19 3:30 PM VRP1A U11 Girls NPL Dev* PBG PR FKK 10 J Smith G Smith J Halsey
9/21/19 3:30 PM VRP1B U12 Girls NPL Dev* SUNRIS FKK 08 B Vanasse A Mazariegos K Gibbs
9/21/19 4:00 PM VRP2 U19 Coed BYSL SPACE TITUSV K Deuble L Schoeneich P Carlson
9/21/19 4:00 PM VRP4 U19 Coed BYSL SPACE BREVAR J Lauer S Winfough E Merlet
9/21/19 4:00 PM WKM3 U9 Boys GCF SPACE SPACE AN Potter (7 v 7) (7 v 7)
9/21/19 4:30 PM WKM2 U12 Boys GCF SPACE LAKE C S Potter
9/21/19 5:00 PM VRP1A U12 Girls NPL Dev* PBG PR FKK 08 K Gibbs A Mazariegos
9/22/19 10:00 AM VRP1A U12 Boys NPL Dev* FKK 08 J PETR S Potter B Vanasse Valentin Sr.
9/22/19 10:00 AM VRP1B U11 Girls NPL Dev* SUNRIS OCYS 2 J Lauer V Valentin Jayna L
9/22/19 10:00 AM VRP2 U15 Girls NPL SPACE CHARGE K Deuble L Schoeneich A Valentin
9/22/19 10:00 AM VRP4 U15 Boys NPL SPACE CHARGE M Hadiji C Lynch S Chang
9/22/19 11:00 AM VRP5 U15 Boys GCF SPACE GREATE D Sizinski K Munyeria K Gibbs
9/22/19 12:00 PM VRP1A U11 Girls NPL Dev SPACE PBG PR J Lauer V Valentin Jayna L
9/22/19 12:00 PM VRP1B U12 Boys NPL Dev* SOUTH PBG PR B Vanasse S Potter Valentin Sr.
9/22/19 12:00 PM VRP2 U16 Girls NPL SPACE CHARGE G England A Valentin L Schoeneich
9/22/19 12:00 PM VRP3 U17 Boys NPL SPACE CHARGE P Carlson E Merlet K Deuble
9/22/19 12:00 PM VRP4 U16 Boys NPL SPACE CHARGE M Hadiji C Lynch S Chang
9/22/19 1:00 PM VRP5 U16 Boys GCF SPACE ORMOND K Munyeria D Sizinski K Gibbs
9/22/19 1:30 PM VRP1A U12 Boys NPL Dev* MIRAMA OCYS 2 C Johns V Valentin AN Potter
9/22/19 1:30 PM VRP1B U12 Boys NPL Dev* PBG PR OCYS 2 B Vanasse Valentin Sr. S Potter
9/22/19 2:00 PM VRP2 U14 Boys GCF SPACE PORT O L Schoeneich C Lynch K Deuble
9/22/19 2:00 PM VRP3 U19 Boys NPL SPACE CHARGE E Merlet P Carlson G England
9/22/19 2:00 PM VRP4 U16 Boys GCF SPACE VILLAG I Sterling M Hadiji M Sterling
9/22/19 3:00 PM VRP1A U12 Girls NPL Dev* SUNRIS OCYS 2 K Munyeria C Johns
9/22/19 3:00 PM VRP1B U11 Boys NPL Dev* PBG PR OCYS 2 S Potter B Vanasse AN Potter
9/22/19 4:00 PM VRP3 U14 Boys GCF SPACE TAMPA M Sterling G England I Sterling
9/22/19 4:30 PM VRP1A U11 Boys NPL Dev* MIRAMA OCYS 2 E Merlet C Johns P Carlson
9/22/19 4:30 PM VRP1B U11 Boys GCF SPACE FLORID AN Potter S Potter B Vanasse

Space Coast United - Wickham Park (WKM)

Directions

Key:

Open = Position Open

Pending = Awaiting Confirmation

Games in Blue = Sunday ; Games in Purple = Weekday

Referee Listed 1st; AR1 Listed 2nd; AR2 Listed 3rd